HK SŽ Olimpija - DP Člani 20/21

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
130SPREITZER Tilen86817592.59233:041.5400:00
277HOLSA Paavo57908392.22249:221.6800:00
31DUKARIČ Jon00000.0000:000.0000:00
425KAVČIČ Lan00000.0000:000.0000:00
590KAVČIČ Nal30000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
113PANCE Žiga734701
212SIMŠIČ Nik833600
311PULLI Jusso723500
44ZIBELNIK Andraž805500
510SEVER Mark731401
693BEAUVILLIER Francis222400
792MAGOVAC Aleksandar713400
891ČIMŽAR Tadej713400
929ROPRET Anže621320
1016MUŠIČ Aleš721300
1117MEHLE Žiga212310
1287VALLERAND Marc Oliver512300
1388ZAJC Miha311200
149KUJAVEC Anej811200
156ŠTEBIH Miha702200
1697ULAMEC Luka802200
1719FLAJS Žan110100
1814ŽEŽELJ Gregor210100
1921HEBAR Tian101100
2071MEŽNAR Erik201100
2119KOREN Gal201100
2217LOGAR Miha201100
2339PEŠUT Žiga501100
247ZORKO Luka601100
2571BRUS Nejc801100
2627ČEPON Mark000000
276ČERENJAK Luka000000
2827OGRINC Luka000000
2923KOSMAČ Tilen000000
3068OREHEK Janez000000
3121KEBER Žiga000000
3233SOTLAR Jure000000
3323PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay000000
3411ILIČ Urh000000
3544PLANKO David000000
3621DROZG Jan000000
3718BERNARD Jakob100000
3829FLAJS Jan100000
3914BOHINC Martin500000
4023VIDMAR Luka500000
412BOŠKOVIĆ Štefan800000


Zadnji izidi

#79, 10.05.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#78, 07.05.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice

HK SŽ Olimpija
#77, 05.05.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#76, 03.05.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice

HK SŽ Olimpija
#75, 30.04.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#71, 28.01.2021, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK Slavija Junior

HK SŽ Olimpija
#69, 26.01.2021, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HK Slavija Junior
#61, 14.01.2021, 19:00, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HK SŽ Olimpija

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
125KAVČIČ Lan1055100.0020:000.0000:00
277HOLSA Paavo62737197.26184:580.6500:00
330SPREITZER Tilen12512211795.90428:580.7000:00
490KAVČIČ Nal68433581.40111:024.3200:00
51DUKARIČ Jon1413969.2340:006.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
133SOTLAR Jure107121910
212SIMŠIČ Nik128101821
397ULAMEC Luka10871500
429ROPRET Anže8581300
568OREHEK Janez12841200
621DROZG Jan6921130
77ZORKO Luka11371001
814BOHINC Martin1236900
944PLANKO David1018910
1019KOREN Gal862800
1113PANCE Žiga844802
1217LOGAR Miha935810
1317MEHLE Žiga826800
149KUJAVEC Anej1026800
154ZIBELNIK Andraž1216700
1616MUŠIČ Aleš533610
1788ZAJC Miha1015600
1814ŽEŽELJ Gregor832501
1992MAGOVAC Aleksandar814500
2091ČIMŽAR Tadej805500
2118BERNARD Jakob1105500
226ŠTEBIH Miha1004400
2319FLAJS Žan512300
2423PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay603300
2510SEVER Mark311200
2671BRUS Nejc802200
2721HEBAR Tian110100
2827ČEPON Mark201100
2911ILIČ Urh201100
306ČERENJAK Luka301100
3129FLAJS Jan401100
3223KOSMAČ Tilen000000
3393BEAUVILLIER Francis000000
3411PULLI Jusso000000
3521KEBER Žiga000000
3639PEŠUT Žiga000000
3771MEŽNAR Erik000000
3887VALLERAND Marc Oliver000000
392BOŠKOVIĆ Štefan000000
4023VIDMAR Luka000000
4127OGRINC Luka100000


Zadnji izidi

#12, 02.01.2021, 20:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice

HK SŽ Olimpija
#5, 30.12.2020, -, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

HK SŽ Olimpija
#52, 23.12.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HKMK Bled
#45, 15.12.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK SŽ Olimpija
#44, 12.12.2020, 17:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#54, 10.12.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDK Maribor
#39, 03.12.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK Slavija Junior

HK SŽ Olimpija
#26, 23.11.2020, 18:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK SŽ Olimpija
#31, 19.11.2020, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HK Triglav
#17, 17.11.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HD Hidria Jesenice
#33, 16.11.2020, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HK TRUE Celje
#23, 27.10.2020, 18:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

HK SŽ Olimpija
#15, 13.10.2020, 20:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HK Slavija Junior
#4, 22.09.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HK SŽ Olimpija




  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • Riko

    Riko
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled