EC VSV - IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131LADINIG Jannik125433728383.98632:065.1300:00
235STEFAN Dominik813624979.03152:005.1300:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
13SCHERZER Ian1211102100
26PAZLAR Grega91192010
320FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas125111600
426LANZINGER Florian111231520
514TSCHURNIG Johannes10861410
613SCHMIDT Alexander12581310
79WIELTSCHNIG Paolo13381110
811POTOCNIK Luka8371000
95RUPNIK Alexander942601
1017HOBITSCH Samuel924601
1117PRODINGER Dominik1224610
1215AUMEIER Maximilian722400
1310RASPOTNIG Julian804400
1418WIDMANN Elias1004400
1527PEHARZ Joschua703300
1622WALDNER Elias1303300
174WIBMER Flavio211200
188VALENTAN Rafael711200
1925AUERNIG Daniel1102200
2023NUSSBAUMER Patrick201100
21WOLF Marlon000000
22TSCHURNIG Christof000000
23STELE Florian000000
24FLASCHBERGER Manuel000000
25ANDRIC Niklas000000
26NEUMANN Johannes000000
27SVOBODA Maximilian000000
28STEINER Moritz000000
29STEINER Paul000000
30NINDLER Elias000000
31KOLLER Fabian000000
32BLUML Stefan000000
33KOSCHEK Felix000000
3412RUGGENTHALER Simon100000


Zadnji izidi

#62, 16.11.2019, 15:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#35, 12.11.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HKMK Bled
#59, 02.11.2019, 15:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

Team Zagreb
#55, 29.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK SŽ Olimpija
#48, 26.10.2019, 12:40, Sepp Puschnig-Halle

EC KAC

EC VSV
#42, 19.10.2019, 12:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC VSV
#39, 15.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#26, 05.10.2019, 13:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#22, 01.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Slavija Junior
#19, 28.09.2019, 13:30, Dom sportova

Team Zagreb

EC VSV
#13, 21.09.2019, 12:45, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#10, 17.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC VSV
#3, 14.09.2019, 10:15, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV

Prihajajoče tekme

#66, 23.11.2019, 17:10, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HDK Maribor
#75, 26.11.2019, -, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled
:

EC VSV
#78, 30.11.2019, 14:25, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HK True Celje
#82, 07.12.2019, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HD Hidria Jesenice
#89, 21.12.2019, -, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav
:

EC VSV
#91, 23.12.2019, -, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor
:

EC VSV
#96, 28.12.2019, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HD Hidria Jesenice
#101, 04.01.2020, -, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled
:

EC VSV
#106, 11.01.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HK Triglav
#111, 14.01.2020, -, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje
:

EC VSV
#116, 18.01.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

EC KAC
#121, 25.01.2020, -, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior
:

EC VSV
#126, 01.02.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

Team Zagreb
#131, 15.02.2020, -, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija
:

EC VSV




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled