EC VSV - IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131LADINIG Jannik238657148584.941215:144.2500:00
235STEFAN Dominik1621957477.89173:587.2400:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
16PAZLAR Grega1821194020
23SCHERZER Ian2119193800
326LANZINGER Florian2121103120
414TSCHURNIG Johannes2013112410
511POTOCNIK Luka155172200
613SCHMIDT Alexander2210112120
720FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas177111810
817HOBITSCH Samuel20491311
95RUPNIK Alexander17931202
109WIELTSCHNIG Paolo13381110
117PRODINGER Dominik23381110
1218WIDMANN Elias2117810
1322WALDNER Elias2417800
148VALENTAN Rafael1134700
1521NINDLER Elias716710
1627PEHARZ Joschua1107700
1715AUMEIER Maximilian1342600
1812BRUCKNER Patrick615610
194WIBMER Flavio632500
2010RASPOTNIG Julian1205500
2125AUERNIG Daniel2213400
2226NEUMANN Johannes101100
2323NUSSBAUMER Patrick401100
24SVOBODA Maximilian000000
25STEINER Moritz000000
26STEINER Paul000000
27KOLLER Fabian000000
28BLUML Stefan000000
29KOSCHEK Felix000000
30WOLF Marlon000000
31TSCHURNIG Christof000000
32STELE Florian000000
33FLASCHBERGER Manuel000000
34ANDRIC Niklas000000
3512RUGGENTHALER Simon100000


Zadnji izidi

#121, 25.01.2020, 10:20, Dvorana Zalog V ŽIVO

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#116, 19.01.2020, 20:00, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#111, 14.01.2020, 18:30, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV
#106, 11.01.2020, 17:00, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#82, 08.01.2020, 17:30, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HD Hidria Jesenice
#101, 04.01.2020, 13:40, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC VSV
#96, 28.12.2019, 14:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HD Hidria Jesenice
#91, 23.12.2019, 17:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#89, 21.12.2019, 11:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

EC VSV
#78, 30.11.2019, 14:25, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK True Celje
#75, 26.11.2019, 18:25, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC VSV
#66, 23.11.2019, 17:10, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HDK Maribor
#62, 16.11.2019, 15:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#35, 12.11.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HKMK Bled
#59, 02.11.2019, 15:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

Team Zagreb
#55, 29.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK SŽ Olimpija
#48, 26.10.2019, 12:40, Sepp Puschnig-Halle

EC KAC

EC VSV
#42, 19.10.2019, 12:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC VSV
#39, 15.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#26, 05.10.2019, 13:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#22, 01.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Slavija Junior
#19, 28.09.2019, 13:30, Dom sportova

Team Zagreb

EC VSV
#13, 21.09.2019, 12:45, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#10, 17.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC VSV
#3, 14.09.2019, 10:15, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV

Prihajajoče tekme

#126, 01.02.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

Team Zagreb
#131, 15.02.2020, -, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija
:

EC VSV




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled