EC KAC - IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
11GRASCHER Patrick501010100.0031:130.0000:00
259SALZMANN Laurents112922519687.11364:274.7700:00
33LENHARDT Julian134529825384.90475:075.6800:00
431MÜLLER Patrick00000.0000:000.0000:00
52FOSTER Ben10000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
124WIDOWITZ Lukas131382110
262BATTISTUTTI Mikka16681410
356KÖPF Nikolas11751210
418WASCHNIG David12751220
528WIELTSCHNIG Felix5641011
652TSCHERNITZ Mathias15371020
776RAUTER Maximilian1134710
844DREIER Lukas1425700
98KLASSEK Thomas316700
106DAVID Adam1133600
1157SINTSCHNIG Jakob1233600
1234SCHARF Nikolas1332500
1324HILLER Egon822410
1414TSCHARRE Mika922400
1548SCHALL Tamina1113400
1664MACK Maximilian303300
1720SCHUSS Nico903300
1846HABERL Samuel1003300
1956SCHELLANDER Elias811200
2061WADEL Marcel402200
2164EBNER Felix702200
2272LEITNER Laura902200
2316KERNMAYER Marcus101100
2422MAIER Jan501100
2543TATSCHL Zoe000000
2629LAMEREINER Leon000000
2746NOLL Paul000000
2820MARNITZ Mark100000
2950KŰGLER Johannes100000
3012GENTILINI Timon100000
3128WADEL Manuel200000
3238GRABNEGGER Matthias500000


Zadnji izidi

#86, 26.01.2020, 15:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum V ŽIVO

EC KAC

HDK Maribor
#85, 19.01.2020, 12:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

EC KAC
#76, 12.01.2020, 12:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Triglav
#73, 05.01.2020, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

EC KAC
#66, 29.12.2019, 16:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Slavija Junior
#56, 28.12.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

EC KAC
#61, 22.12.2019, 12:00, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#55, 01.12.2019, 13:40, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC KAC
#46, 24.11.2019, 12:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK SŽ Olimpija
#44, 17.11.2019, 12:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

EC KAC
#36, 03.11.2019, 14:40, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Team Zagreb
#32, 27.10.2019, 11:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#23, 25.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC KAC
#26, 20.10.2019, 13:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK TRUE Celje
#16, 06.10.2019, 16:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HDD Bled
#14, 29.09.2019, 16:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC KAC
#6, 22.09.2019, 12:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HKMK Bled
#1, 15.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC KAC




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled