HD Hidria Jesenice - IHL - Člani - 19/20

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
11ŽAGAR Nejc211685783.8279:298.3000:00
225PANJTAR Gašper28231565.2240:0012.0000:00
325KOGOVŠEK Žiga00000.0000:000.0000:00
425AVSENEK Grega00000.0000:000.0000:00
51ŠKRJANC Nejc00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
12ŠKOF Jan211200
25BRUN RAUH Lan210110
38KRMELJ Miha210100
44FARTEK Filip201100
520SODJA Jaka000000
622MIKLIČ Tanej000000
718REMAR Aleš000000
817PIVK Aljaž000000
916LUKAN Aljaž000000
1021KOROŠEC Gašper000000
118PAZLAR Grega000000
126KARARIĆ Amar000000
1313KOČAR Timotej000000
1413CRNOVIČ Aljoša000000
1513LANGUS Nace000000
1624FINŽGAR Matjaž000000
17PRIMOŽIČ Žan000000
1811BRGLEZ Nik000000
1924DOLINAR Tim000000
2021DEŽMAN Žiga000000
219RAJSAR Patrik000000
2212ŠEGA Jaka000000
238URUKALO Žiga000000
249ŠMID Gašper000000
25GLAVIČ Gašper000000
2621ADROVIĆ Dejan000000
276ŠIROVNIK Nik000000
2811POGAČAR Grega000000
2922SVETINA Erik000000
307RIJAVEC Aleksander000000
3119MARKIČ Žan000000
325MURNIK Petja000000
3319SERŠEN Gašper000000
349LUKAN Domen000000
357MRAVLJE Matic000000
3624OBLAK Miha000000
3713KOBAL Marcel000000
3810HOMAN Andraž000000
393DJUMIĆ Mirko000000
403VERDNIK Domen000000
41NASTRAN Domen000000
4219TÖRÖK Matic000000
4312GASAR Drejc000000
4424ŠTURM Jaka000000
4516BERGELJ Nik000000
4615AVSENEK Rok000000
476STOJAN Nejc000000
4817ČUFER Anže000000
492PROSTOR Anže000000
5022JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet100000
517HADŽIČ Alen100000
5214MAŠIČ Bine200000
5323BALOH David200000
5420KUMANOVIĆ Lovro200000
5517ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir200000
5611DOBRAVEC Juš200000
5715IVANOVIĆ Filip200000
5814LESNIČAR Tjaš200000
5919SVETINA Rok200000
6012ZOR Matic200000
6121POTOČAR Rok200000
6223PODREKAR Anže200000


Zadnji izidi

#119, 07.03.2020, 12:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#115, 04.03.2020, 19:35, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
125PANJTAR Gašper242425723390.66459:313.1302:00
21ŽAGAR Nejc245748442788.22977:173.5000:00
325KOGOVŠEK Žiga00000.0000:000.0000:00
425AVSENEK Grega00000.0000:000.0000:00
51ŠKRJANC Nejc00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
114MAŠIČ Bine225111621
215IVANOVIĆ Filip17691520
323PODREKAR Anže245101520
413KOČAR Timotej16671330
59RAJSAR Patrik14481210
65BRUN RAUH Lan231111210
78KRMELJ Miha2445930
822JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet2434710
97HADŽIČ Alen2233630
1012ZOR Matic2132500
1122SVETINA Erik223510
1211DOBRAVEC Juš1022400
1320KUMANOVIĆ Lovro2022400
1414LESNIČAR Tjaš2113410
1524ŠTURM Jaka130320
162ŠKOF Jan2203300
173DJUMIĆ Mirko220220
1817ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir2120220
1920SODJA Jaka111200
2019MARKIČ Žan511200
2119SVETINA Rok811200
224FARTEK Filip1310100
2321POTOČAR Rok2210100
246ŠIROVNIK Nik1301100
2524FINŽGAR Matjaž1501100
2623BALOH David1601100
2722MIKLIČ Tanej000000
2818REMAR Aleš000000
2917PIVK Aljaž000000
3016LUKAN Aljaž000000
3121KOROŠEC Gašper000000
328PAZLAR Grega000000
336KARARIĆ Amar000000
3413CRNOVIČ Aljoša000000
3513LANGUS Nace000000
36PRIMOŽIČ Žan000000
3711BRGLEZ Nik000000
3824DOLINAR Tim000000
3921DEŽMAN Žiga000000
4012ŠEGA Jaka000000
418URUKALO Žiga000000
429ŠMID Gašper000000
43GLAVIČ Gašper000000
4421ADROVIĆ Dejan000000
4511POGAČAR Grega000000
467RIJAVEC Aleksander000000
475MURNIK Petja000000
489LUKAN Domen000000
497MRAVLJE Matic000000
5024OBLAK Miha000000
5110HOMAN Andraž000000
523VERDNIK Domen000000
53NASTRAN Domen000000
5419TÖRÖK Matic000000
5512GASAR Drejc000000
5616BERGELJ Nik000000
5715AVSENEK Rok000000
586STOJAN Nejc000000
5917ČUFER Anže000000
602PROSTOR Anže000000
6119SERŠEN Gašper100000
6213KOBAL Marcel800000


Zadnji izidi

#109, 29.02.2020, 12:45, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Slavija Junior
#105, 22.02.2020, 20:15, Dvorana SPENS

HK Vojvodina

HD Hidria Jesenice
#97, 12.02.2020, 18:30, Velesajam

KHL Mladost

HD Hidria Jesenice
#93, 01.02.2020, 19:15, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HD Hidria Jesenice
#89, 29.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK True Celje
#85, 18.01.2020, 11:45, Pingvin

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice
#1, 17.01.2020, 20:15, Pingvin

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice
#81, 11.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HD Hidria Jesenice
#77, 04.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Vojvodina
#69, 28.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

KHL Mladost
#65, 21.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Hk Triglav
#61, 18.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

HD Hidria Jesenice
#57, 30.11.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#53, 27.11.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Slavija Junior
#49, 23.11.2019, 13:00, Dvorana SPENS

HK Vojvodina

HD Hidria Jesenice
#41, 13.11.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

KHL Mladost
#37, 02.11.2019, 19:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HD Hidria Jesenice
#33, 30.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK True Celje
#29, 26.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#25, 19.10.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HD Hidria Jesenice
#21, 16.10.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Vojvodina
#13, 05.10.2019, 14:15, Dom sportova

KHL Mladost

HD Hidria Jesenice
#9, 28.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Hk Triglav
#5, 21.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

HD Hidria Jesenice




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled