Team Zagreb - IHL Mladinci U-18 17/18

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
188PILIPOVIĆ Šime13252288.0050:553.5400:00
282SLIVNJAK Stjepan110554581.8260:0010.0000:00
381GORŠIĆ Luka236350.0009:0519.8200:00
452TOMIĆ Leo00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
18DOBRIĆ Patrik220200
245VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip210100
36SUPANČIĆ David101100
418PODBOJ MAROJA Roko000000
529FERNANDEZ GENC Marko000000
616ĐEREK Luka000000
711JANJATOVIĆ Jan000000
855PAVLIC Adrian000000
96HANŽEK Lovro000000
1096VUJASINOVIĆ Thomas000000
1177PREMERL Tomislav000000
1232ČAVLOVIĆ Niko000000
134BEBEK Ante000000
1419KRAMARIĆ Nikola000000
1532LOPOTAR Matej000000
1629LOVAK Tommi000000
1766PAVETIĆ Matko000000
1836POPOVIĆ Tijan Franko000000
1956DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex000000
2033CEROVEČKI Nikola100000
2137HRNJAK Alen100000
226PAULOVIĆ Sven100000
2350SELITAJ Leo100000
2428JOJA Marin100000
253JAKOVAC Karlo100000
2646BURAZIN Tino100000
2711MATIŠIN Dominik200000
2822BELINIĆ Marko Ivan200000
2918SEITZ Jan200000
3066PLEŠTINA Filip200000
3110BELINA Ivan200000
3220GRGURIĆ Lovro200000
3325RAKAR Maks200000


Zadnji izidi

#118, 06.03.2018, 18:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

Hk Triglav
#114, 04.03.2018, 13:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

Team Zagreb

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
182SLIVNJAK Stjepan134332928686.93604:024.2700:00
281GORŠIĆ Luka184231427286.62548:434.5900:00
388PILIPOVIĆ Šime133020517585.37310:455.7902:00
452TOMIĆ Leo92012210283.61170:177.0500:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
16PAULOVIĆ Sven181181911
28DOBRIĆ Patrik25961521
345VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip25941320
46HANŽEK Lovro17831121
550SELITAJ Leo18561122
646BURAZIN Tino14551010
725RAKAR Maks2741501
829FERNANDEZ GENC Marko1832500
936POPOVIĆ Tijan Franko2123500
1019KRAMARIĆ Nikola2122400
1128JOJA Marin1813400
1220GRGURIĆ Lovro2213400
1366PLEŠTINA Filip1712300
1410BELINA Ivan2412300
1516ĐEREK Luka2103300
1632LOPOTAR Matej210100
1766PAVETIĆ Matko210100
183JAKOVAC Karlo1810100
1929LOVAK Tommi301100
2056DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex301100
2118SEITZ Jan2101100
2211MATIŠIN Dominik2301100
2322BELINIĆ Marko Ivan2401100
2455PAVLIC Adrian100000
254BEBEK Ante100000
2611JANJATOVIĆ Jan300000
2796VUJASINOVIĆ Thomas400000
2818PODBOJ MAROJA Roko500000
2932ČAVLOVIĆ Niko500000
306SUPANČIĆ David600000
3137HRNJAK Alen800000
3277PREMERL Tomislav800000
3333CEROVEČKI Nikola2200000


Zadnji izidi

#112, 25.02.2018, 14:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HDK Maribor
#108, 22.02.2018, 17:30, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Team Zagreb
#104, 11.02.2018, 14:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Triglav
#84, 07.02.2018, 18:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Slavija Junior
#100, 04.02.2018, 13:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

Team Zagreb
#96, 28.01.2018, 17:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HD Hidria Jesenice
#92, 21.01.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Team Zagreb
#88, 14.01.2018, -, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Team Zagreb
#80, 04.01.2018, 17:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Olimpija
#76, 28.12.2017, 15:00, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#72, 21.12.2017, 18:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

Team Zagreb
#56, 17.12.2017, 13:45, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HDK Maribor
#68, 10.12.2017, 17:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK Olimpija

Team Zagreb
#64, 03.12.2017, 17:45, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK MK Bled
#60, 30.11.2017, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Team Zagreb
#52, 19.11.2017, 17:15, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Triglav
#48, 14.11.2017, 17:00, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Team Zagreb
#44, 05.11.2017, 16:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

Team Zagreb
#40, 29.10.2017, 14:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Olimpija
#36, 22.10.2017, 17:15, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HD Hidria Jesenice
#32, 19.10.2017, 18:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Team Zagreb
#28, 15.10.2017, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Team Zagreb
#24, 09.10.2017, 19:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK Slavija Junior
#20, 01.10.2017, 14:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

Team Zagreb
#16, 28.09.2017, 18:00, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#12, 24.09.2017, 15:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK Olimpija

Team Zagreb
#8, 17.09.2017, 17:15, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

HK MK Bled
#4, 14.09.2017, 18:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Team Zagreb




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled